News

Die Ergebnisse der 31. DGDM

Olsberg-Bruchhausen. Die Sieger und Platzierten der 31. Deutschen Discgolf-Meisterschaft:

Open

opensieger

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Kevin Konsorr GW Marathon M├╝nster Open 58 60 61 50 229
2 Marvin Tetzel Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Open 63 55 60 53 231
3 Dominik Stampfer WSCA S├Âhnstetten Open 64 60 60 51 235
3 Christian Plaue Birdieproduction Nordhessen Open 62 60 60 53 235
5 Nikolai Tsouloukidse Funatics Hannover Open 62 59 66 52 239
6 Emanuel Kroll WSCA S├Âhnstetten Open 64 62 63 51 240
7 Andrei Betea Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim Open 61 60 65 55 241
8 Torsten Baus Hyzernauts Potsdam Open 64 59 65 54 242
9 Sven Rippel GW Marathon M├╝nster Open 62 63 64 55 244
9 Carl Rose Hyzernauts Potsdam Open 61 63 64 56 244
11 Malte Cohrs 1. FSC Hamburg Open 63 64 66 54 247
12 Ralf H├╝pper Kettenjekl├╝ngel K├Âln Open 62 68 69 50 249
12 Michael Rollnik Drehmoment DGV Bremen Open 66 59 66 58 249
14 Benedikt Hei├č DG Guerillia Augsburg Open 65 63 66 57 251
15 Jens Erdmann Hyzernauts Potsdam Open 64 64 65 59 252
16 Elias G├╝ldenhaupt Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Open 62 62 67 64 255
17 Jens Fr├Âhlich SAV OG Eningen Open 66 69 65 60 260
18 Lukas Meier TV Fredeburg Open 68 69 69 56 262
19 Stefan Holm 1. FSC Hamburg Open 62 74 71 59 266
20 Ronny Linnicke Hyzernauts Potsdam Open 67 68 71 61 267
21 Philipp Voss Drehmoment DGV Bremen Open 67 72 68 207
21 Christian Nixdorf SAV OG Eningen Open 71 67 69 207
21 Tobias Schulz Das Eulennest DG Peine Open 69 71 67 207
21 Andreas K├Âlbl SC Gunzesried Open 69 71 67 207
25 Moritz Lang WSCA S├Âhnstetten Open 68 72 68 208
25 Sven Heiken TV Fredeburg Open 69 68 71 208
27 Dennis Kubin Funatics Hannover Open 69 69 71 209
28 T.K. Seifert 1. FSC Hamburg Open 70 69 71 210
29 Gerrit Kubin Drehmoment DGV Bremen Open 75 69 67 211
29 Daniel Klein Bonnsai-Frisbeesport Bonn Open 73 70 68 211
29 Sven Ole Blisginn Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Open 69 68 74 211
32 Sebastian Weber SC Gunzesried Open 72 70 70 212
33 Benjamin Boehm 1. FSC Hamburg Open 73 70 70 213
34 Marc Br├╝ckner Das Eulennest DG Peine Open 72 74 70 216
35 Holger Hill 1. FSC Hamburg Open 76 74 67 217
35 Noel Blank WSCA S├Âhnstetten Open 76 68 73 217
37 Tobias L├╝lf Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Open 74 72 72 218
38 Hiskia Pietras DG Deutschland Open 76 74 69 219
39 Daniel Kutter SC Gunzesried Open 73 75 72 220
39 Michel Voigt Drehmoment DGV Bremen Open 75 70 75 220
41 Christian Ca├čebaum GW Marathon M├╝nster Open 74 74 75 223
42 Philipp Noack SAV OG Eningen Open 74 74 77 225
43 Rafael Heuri SAV OG Eningen Open 80 76 75 231
44 Benjamin Wedekind Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Open 80 79 79 238
DNF Marian Ludwig Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Open 61 61 999 DNF

Frauen

dmsiegerinnen

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Wiebke Becker Funatics Hannover Frauen 71 71 67 67 276
2 Maike Janiesch Drehmoment DGV Bremen Frauen 76 77 74 66 293
3 Nora Wrobel Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim Frauen 77 74 77 75 303
4 Karena Vo├č Drehmoment DGV Bremen Frauen 81 74 83 71 309
5 Anne-Katrin Voss Drehmoment DGV Bremen Frauen 78 83 84 73 318
6 Maren Mo├čig SAV OG Eningen Frauen 86 86 83 69 324
7 Jutta Wenner DG Lakers L├╝nen Frauen 87 89 90 78 344
8 Daniela M├Ânck Drehmoment DGV Bremen Frauen 85 90 93 83 351
9 Vanessa Blank WSCA S├Âhnstetten Frauen 91 88 90 269

Junioren U 19

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Maik Hartmann GW Marathon M├╝nster U 19-Junioren 65 59 63 56 243
2 Marius Hessing Das Eulennest DG Peine U 19-Junioren 66 65 70 58 259
3 Henrik Streit Ostsee DG Kellenhusen U 19-Junioren 70 69 66 56 261
4 Tobias Klann Das Eulennest DG Peine U 19-Junioren 69 67 70 64 270
5 Lukas Klingbeil Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim U 19-Junioren 71 73 70 214

Junioren U 16

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Timo Hartmann Ostsee DG Kellenhusen U 16-Junioren 67 65 70 58 260
2 Jonas Steermann GW Marathon M├╝nster U 16-Junioren 69 66 68 59 262
3 David Strott GW Kley U 16-Junioren 66 65 73 60 264
4 Fabian Kaune Das Eulennest DG Peine U 16-Junioren 67 72 70 64 273
5 Yannik Bohnsteen Hyzernauts Potsdam U 16-Junioren 73 73 73 219
6 Max Schulze Drehmoment DGV Bremen U 16-Junioren 74 73 73 220
7 Maximilian Kluh Ostsee DG Kellenhusen U 16-Junioren 73 79 72 224

Masters

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Klaus Kattwinkel DG Deutschland Masters 63 59 67 54 243
2 Jan Baess Drehmoment DGV Bremen Masters 62 63 65 58 248
3 Martin Doerken Hyzernauts Potsdam Masters 69 61 66 55 251
4 Lucca Seipenbusch Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim Masters 69 68 67 55 259
5 Sebastian Schmidt Drehmoment Bremen Masters 69 68 70 56 263
6 Frank Br├╝gmann Tee-Timers Wolfenb├╝ttel Masters 73 68 67 63 271
7 Maik Winter Funatics Hannover Masters 71 70 71 63 275
8 Marek Mewes Helmstedter Tennisverein Masters 72 70 72 63 277
9 Markus Mo├čig SAV OG Eningen Masters 70 73 73 216
10 Michael Hamann Dynamikum Pirmasens Masters 75 70 74 219
11 Tobias Renner Kettenjekl├╝ngel K├Âln Masters 77 68 77 222
12 Michael H├╝peden DG Dassel Masters 74 75 78 227
13 Florian Menzel Kettenjekl├╝ngel K├Âln Masters 76 77 76 229
13 Mark Dreihahn DG Deutschland Masters 77 73 79 229
15 Christoph Lux Konecny MTV Minden Masters 80 76 74 230
15 Jurgen Taube WSCA S├Âhnstetten Masters 76 78 76 230
17 Jens Hessing Das Eulennest DG Peine Masters 80 75 80 235
18 Rene Gollin DG Deutschland Masters 83 80 77 240
18 Martin Zierke DG Lakers L├╝nen Masters 85 77 78 240

Grandmaster

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Wolfgang Kraus Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim GM 66 65 69 62 262
2 Werner Riebesel DG Guerillia Augsburg GM 69 72 75 59 275
3 Stefan Heine DG Niederrhein GM 69 67 76 66 278
4 J├╝rgen Hengstler DG Deutschland GM 72 72 72 64 280
5 Stephan Conrad Helmstedter Tennisverein GM 73 71 78 59 281
6 Michael Malz Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim GM 79 75 68 63 285
7 Arnold Meier TV Fredeburg GM 77 78 69 64 288
8 Wilfried Raczek Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim GM 73 76 76 68 293
9 Bernd Hoffmann Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim GM 78 72 77 227
10 Guido Klein Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim GM 78 79 73 230
11 Manfred Raczek Scheibensucher R├╝sselsheim GM 79 79 80 238
12 Uwe Mossig SAV OG Eningen GM 86 82 76 244
13 Joachim Thiel GW Marathon M├╝nster GM 91 91 87 269

Senior Grandmaster

Platz Name Verein Div. Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1 Wilfried Weder Ostsee DG Kellenhusen SGM 79 74 77 70 300
2 Peter Hennecke DG Lakers L├╝nen SGM 75 74 84 71 304
3 Willie Weper MTV Minden SGM 88 85 84 68 325
4 Holger Meier Das Eulennest DG Peine SGM 87 94 94 83 358